Canlı Sonuçlar « Karapınar Ajansı

14 Mayıs 2021 - 13:32
AFC KUPASI
11:00
Tainan City Tainan City
- : -
Athletic 220 FC Athletic 220 FC
15:00
Eastern Football Eastern Football
- : -
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
15:00
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
- : -
Fk Alay Osh Fk Alay Osh
17:00
Ahal FK Ahal FK
- : -
Ravshan Ravshan
19:05
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
- : -
FK Khujand FK Khujand
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
- : -
Meppen Meppen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
DC United DC United
1 - 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
3 - 1
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
2 - 2
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
23:10
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
- : -
Temperley Temperley
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
73'
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
2 - 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
70'
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 1
Manly United Manly United
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
0 - 0
St. Anna St. Anna
İPT
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
0 - 0
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
İPT
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
İPT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 0
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
İPT
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
0 - 0
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
İPT
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Kabala Kabala
- : -
Sabah Sabah
18:00
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Keşla Keşla
18:00
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
- : -
Sebail Sebail
18:00
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
- : -
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:00
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
- : -
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
20:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
- : -
Smorgon Smorgon
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
PS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
14 - 13
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
MS
Abc FC Abc FC
0 - 0
Palmeira da Una Palmeira da Una
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:30
Etar Etar
- : -
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
20:00
Montana Montana
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
MC Alger MC Alger
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
- : -
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
- : -
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
1 - 0
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
32'
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
0 - 0
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
32'
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
15:00
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
- : -
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
- : -
Hobro Hobro
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
Næstved Næstved
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Odense Odense
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
1 - 4
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Lori FC Lori FC
0 - 0
Gandzasar Gandzasar
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
ERT
FC Jazz FC Jazz
0 - 0
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
KuPS KuPS
- : -
Mariehamn Mariehamn
18:30
Haka Haka
- : -
KTP KTP
18:30
Honka Honka
- : -
Inter Turku Inter Turku
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Aragua FC Aragua FC
1 - 2
La Equidad La Equidad
MS
Gremio Gremio
3 - 1
Lanus Lanus
MS
Guabira Guabira
0 - 1
Bahia Bahia
MS
Aucas Aucas
2 - 1
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
MS
River Plate River Plate
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
MS
Penarol Penarol
4 - 0
Corinthians Corinthians
MS
Libertad Libertad
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İRAN 1. LİGİ
16:25
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
- : -
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
16:30
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
16:45
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
- : -
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
17:00
Traktor SC Traktor SC
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
18:00
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Cork City Cork City
21:45
Treaty United Treaty United
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Wexford Wexford
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:45
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
21:45
Drogheda United Drogheda United
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
- : -
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Wil Wil
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Grasshopper Grasshopper
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Aarau Aarau
21:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
- : -
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22:15
Kordrengir Kordrengir
- : -
Selfoss Selfoss
22:15
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
- : -
Afturelding Afturelding
22:15
Fjolnir Fjolnir
- : -
Grótta Grótta
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 1
FC Turan FC Turan
32'
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
15:00
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
- : -
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
17:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
- : -
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
1 - 0
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Limon FC Limon FC
MS
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
MS
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
20:20
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
- : -
Al Sahel Al Sahel
20:20
Al Nasr Al Nasr
- : -
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
20:20
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
- : -
Kazma Kazma
20:20
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
- : -
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
20:20
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
- : -
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Glenavon Glenavon
- : -
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
17:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
- : -
Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
18:00
Ventspils Ventspils
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
18:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Rigas FS Rigas FS
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3 - 1
LDU Quito LDU Quito
MS
Always Ready Always Ready
1 - 2
Olimpia Olimpia
MS
America de Cali America de Cali
1 - 3
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
- : -
Panevezys Panevezys
19:00
Nevezis Nevezis
- : -
FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann Litauen
20:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Pachuca Pachuca
3 - 1
Club America Club America
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Monterrey Monterrey
MISIR 1.LİGİ
18:00
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
- : -
Aswan FC Aswan FC
18:00
National Bank Egypt National Bank Egypt
- : -
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
20:00
Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla
- : -
Al Masry Al Masry
22:00
Zamalek Zamalek
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Managua FC Managua FC
3 - 1
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:55
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
21:40
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
18:30
Oliveirense Oliveirense
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23:15
Braga Braga
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
ROMANYA LİGA 1
17:30
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
Botosani Botosani
20:30
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Backa Topola Backa Topola
17:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
19:05
OFK Backa OFK Backa
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:50
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
19:15
Al Faysali Al Faysali
- : -
Abha Abha
19:20
Al Ain Al Ain
- : -
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
21:00
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
- : -
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
21:00
Al Hilal Al Hilal
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
- : -
Al Salt Al Salt
20:30
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
20:30
Al-Baqa´a Al-Baqa´a
- : -
Aqaba Aqaba
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
1 - 2
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
MS
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
5 - 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
23:00
Caracas Caracas
- : -
Monagas SC Monagas SC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 39 44 81
2 Galatasaray 39 42 81
3 Fenerbahçe 39 30 79
4 Trabzonspor 39 12 68
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 39 10 62
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 39 10 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 39 12 57
8 Fatih Karagümrük 39 8 57
9 Gaziantep FK 39 7 55
10 Göztepe 39 1 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 39 1 49
12 Çaykur Rizespor 39 -14 48
13 Kasımpaşa 39 -9 46
14 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 39 -2 45
15 Medipol Başakşehir 39 -14 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 39 -14 43
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 39 -16 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 39 -18 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 39 -31 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 39 -35 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 53 85
2 Sakaryaspor 35 30 66
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 23 65
4 Kırklarelispor 35 26 63
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 23 63
6 Bodrumspor 35 27 58
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 26 58
8 Turgutluspor 35 -9 52
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 9 49
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 6 49
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 1 49
12 Pendikspor 35 11 47
13 Pazarspor 35 0 47
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 -10 44
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 4 40
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 -2 39
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 -20 36
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 -33 29
19 Mamak FK 35 -78 24
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 -87 2