Canlı Sonuçlar « Karapınar Ajansı

23 Ocak 2021 - 10:26
AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
Zambiya Zambiya
- : -
Gine Gine
22:00
Namibya Namibya
- : -
Tanzanya Tanzanya
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
16:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
- : -
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
Mannheim Mannheim
16:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
- : -
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
16:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
- : -
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16:00
Duisburg Duisburg
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
16:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:00
Karlsruher Karlsruher
- : -
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
15:00
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
- : -
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
- : -
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Freiburg Freiburg
- : -
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
17:30
Augsburg Augsburg
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
20:30
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
- : -
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
16:00
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
16:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
16:00
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
- : -
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
16:00
Elversberg Elversberg
- : -
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
16:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Bonner SC Bonner SC
16:00
FC Köln II FC Köln II
- : -
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
ERT
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
0 - 0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
16:00
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
- : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
ERT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
16:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
- : -
Lippstadt Lippstadt
16:00
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
- : -
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
16:00
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
16:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
- : -
Oberhausen Oberhausen
16:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
- : -
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
16:00
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
- : -
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
ERT
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
16:00
SV Straelen SV Straelen
- : -
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:30
Santa Rita Santa Rita
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
17:30
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
- : -
CD Huila CD Huila
17:30
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
- : -
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
18:30
Williete Williete
- : -
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
60'
Western United FC Western United FC
1 - 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory
11:40
Adelaide United Adelaide United
- : -
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
19:00
Ried Ried
- : -
Austria Wien Austria Wien
19:00
St Polten St Polten
- : -
Admira WM Admira WM
19:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
16:40
Manama Manama
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
19:10
Al Najma Al Najma
- : -
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
18:15
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
- : -
Eupen Eupen
20:30
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
20:30
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22:45
Antwerp Antwerp
- : -
Oostende Oostende
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Deinze Deinze
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CSA CSA
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 3
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
22:15
Confiança Confiança
- : -
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Vila Nova Vila Nova
- : -
Remo Remo
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
5 - 0
Arcahaie Arcahaie
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
- : -
Opava Opava
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
- : -
Slovacko Slovacko
18:00
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20:30
Karvina Karvina
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ESTONYA KUPASI
14:00
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
FRANSA LİGUE 1
19:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Nice Nice
23:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
FRANSA LİGUE 2
17:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
21:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Troyes Troyes
21:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
21:00
Nancy Nancy
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Chambly Chambly
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
21:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
14:00
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
- : -
Steenberg United Steenberg United
16:30
Free State Stars Free State Stars
- : -
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16:30
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
- : -
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
16:30
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
16:30
JDR Stars JDR Stars
- : -
Richards Bay Richards Bay
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
- : -
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
ERT
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
16:30
Black Leopards Black Leopards
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
18:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
AmaZulu AmaZulu
18:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
- : -
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
21:15
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
23:00
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
- : -
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
19:30
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
- : -
Omonia Omonia
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Varazdin Varazdin
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
19:05
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
- : -
Goa Goa
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
- : -
Emmen Emmen
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
Groningen Groningen
22:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
23:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
16:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
HONG KONG 1. LİG
ERT
BC Rangers BC Rangers
0 - 0
Kitchee Kitchee
ERT
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
0 - 0
Southern District Southern District
ERT
Eastern Football Eastern Football
0 - 0
TSW Pegasus TSW Pegasus
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
ERT
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
18:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Hull City Hull City
ERT
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
ERT
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion
18:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
18:00
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
18:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
18:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
18:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
18:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
18:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
16:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
16:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
18:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
ERT
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
18:00
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
ERT
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Barrow Barrow
18:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Newport County Newport County
18:00
Morecambe Morecambe
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
18:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Bradford City Bradford City
18:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
18:00
Port Vale Port Vale
- : -
Walsall Walsall
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
15:15
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
18:00
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
18:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
18:00
Swansea City Swansea City
- : -
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
18:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
18:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Bristol City Bristol City
20:30
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Newcastle United Newcastle United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
18:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Derby County Derby County
ERT
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
ERT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
ERT
Luton Town Luton Town
0 - 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United
ERT
Coventry City Coventry City
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
- : -
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
ERT
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
18:00
Woking Woking
- : -
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
18:00
Notts County Notts County
- : -
Torquay United Torquay United
18:00
Barnet Barnet
- : -
Altrincham Altrincham
18:00
Weymouth Weymouth
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
18:00
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
18:00
Bromley Bromley
- : -
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
18:00
Stockport County Stockport County
- : -
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
18:00
Chesterfield Chesterfield
- : -
Wrexham Wrexham
18:00
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
Eastleigh Eastleigh
İPT
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Dartford Dartford
ERT
Braintree Town Braintree Town
0 - 0
Bath City Bath City
ERT
Boston United Boston United
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
ERT
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Chelmsford Chelmsford
ERT
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
ERT
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Welling United Welling United
ERT
St.Albans City St.Albans City
0 - 0
Maidstone United Maidstone United
ERT
Southport Southport
0 - 0
Leamington Leamington
ERT
Guiseley Guiseley
0 - 0
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
ERT
Bradford PA Bradford PA
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
ERT
Gloucester City Gloucester City
0 - 0
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
ERT
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0 - 0
Darlington Darlington
ERT
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
ERT
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Billericay Billericay
ERT
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
0 - 0
York City York City
ERT
Hereford Hereford
0 - 0
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
ERT
Chorley Chorley
0 - 0
Gateshead Gateshead
ERT
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Chester Chester
ERT
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
ERT
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Slough Town Slough Town
ERT
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
İRAN 1. LİGİ
14:30
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
- : -
Traktor Sazi Tabriz Traktor Sazi Tabriz
16:15
Esteghlal Esteghlal
- : -
Saipa Saipa
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Montrose Montrose
0 - 0
Clyde Clyde
ERT
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
ERT
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Falkirk Falkirk
ERT
East Fife East Fife
0 - 0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
ERT
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0 - 0
Peterhead Peterhead
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Brechin City Brechin City
0 - 0
Queens Park Queens Park
ERT
Elgin City Elgin City
0 - 0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
ERT
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
ERT
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
ERT
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
20:30
St Johnstone St Johnstone
- : -
Hibernian Hibernian
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Ross County Ross County
18:00
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- : -
Motherwell Motherwell
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
18:00
Queen of South Queen of South
- : -
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
18:00
Hearts Hearts
- : -
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
18:00
Dunfermline Dunfermline
- : -
Ayr United Ayr United
18:00
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
- : -
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
15:00
Marino Marino
- : -
Marbella Marbella
17:30
Valladolid B Valladolid B
- : -
Langreo Langreo
17:30
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
- : -
Burgos Burgos
17:45
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
- : -
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
18:00
Numancia Numancia
- : -
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
18:30
Mutilvera Mutilvera
- : -
SD Logrones SD Logrones
18:30
Amorebieta Amorebieta
- : -
Portugalete Portugalete
18:30
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
- : -
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
19:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia
- : -
Real Betis B Real Betis B
19:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
- : -
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
19:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
- : -
Hospitalet Hospitalet
19:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
- : -
Izarra Izarra
İSPANYA LA LİGA
16:00
Huesca Huesca
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
18:15
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
20:30
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
23:00
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
18:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
20:15
Girona Girona
- : -
Espanyol Espanyol
20:15
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
22:30
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
19:00
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
19:45
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
20:50
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
21:00
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
21:45
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
- : -
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
17:00
Chiasso Chiasso
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
20:15
Wil Wil
- : -
Aarau Aarau
20:15
Thun Thun
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:15
Lausanne Lausanne
- : -
Sion Sion
22:30
Basel Basel
- : -
Zurich Zurich
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
17:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Spezia Spezia
20:00
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Inter Inter
20:00
Milan Milan
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
22:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Crotone Crotone
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
16:00
Reggiana Reggiana
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
16:00
Ascoli Ascoli
- : -
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
16:00
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
16:00
Cosenza Cosenza
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
16:00
Frosinone Frosinone
- : -
Reggina Reggina
18:00
Salernitana Salernitana
- : -
Pescara Pescara
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
17:00
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
17:00
Novara Novara
- : -
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
17:00
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
19:30
Catanzaro Catanzaro
- : -
Potenza Potenza
19:30
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Padova Padova
19:30
Livorno Livorno
- : -
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
Patriotas Patriotas
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
AD Aserri AD Aserri
2 - 2
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
MS
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
2 - 1
Cariari Pococi Cariari Pococi
22:00
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
- : -
AD Santa Rosa AD Santa Rosa
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:25
Kazma Kazma
- : -
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
18:55
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
ERT
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
ERT
Queens University Queens University
0 - 0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
ERT
Ards Ards
0 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
ERT
Dergview Dergview
0 - 0
Loughgall Loughgall
ERT
Dundela FC Dundela FC
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
ERT
Institute Institute
0 - 0
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Larne Larne
ERT
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0 - 0
Cliftonville Cliftonville
18:00
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Portadown Portadown
18:00
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
18:00
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
20:30
Glenavon Glenavon
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
LİTVANYA A LYGA
İPT
Suduva Suduva
0 - 0
Panevezys Panevezys
İPT
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0 - 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:30
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
- : -
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
19:00
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
21:30
Ujpest Ujpest
- : -
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MALTA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
- : -
Gudja United Gudja United
16:00
Floriana Floriana
- : -
Hibernians Hibernians
20:00
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
- : -
Sirens Sirens
20:00
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
- : -
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
- : -
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
0 - 1
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
0 - 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
MISIR 1.LİGİ
15:30
Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla
- : -
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
18:00
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
18:00
Aswan FC Aswan FC
- : -
El Zamalek El Zamalek
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Whitby Whitby
0 - 0
Matlock Town Matlock Town
ERT
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
0 - 0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
ERT
Buxton Buxton
0 - 0
South Shields South Shields
ERT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Basford United Basford United
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
ERT
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Ashton United Ashton United
ERT
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Lancaster City Lancaster City
ERT
Scarborough Scarborough
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
ERT
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
ERT
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:45
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Braga Braga
ROMANYA LİGA 1
13:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
17:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
- : -
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
22:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
SÜPER LİG
16:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
TFF 1. LİG
13:30
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
- : -
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
16:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
- : -
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Bursaspor Bursaspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
15:00
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
- : -
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
15:00
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
- : -
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
16:00
US Monastir US Monastir
- : -
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
16:00
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
Tataouine Tataouine
17:00
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
- : -
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
13:00
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
- : -
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
14:00
Ximang Hai Phong Ximang Hai Phong
- : -
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
15:15
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
- : -
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Waitakere United Waitakere United
3 - 3
Canterbury United Canterbury United
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
16:00
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
- : -
Larisa Larisa
18:15
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
- : -
Aris Aris
20:30
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
- : -
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
15:45
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
- : -
Diagoras Diagoras
ERT
Xanthi Xanthi
0 - 0
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 19 23 41
2 Fenerbahçe 19 16 39
3 Galatasaray 19 23 36
4 Gaziantep FK 19 10 34
5 Alanyaspor 19 13 31
6 Hatayspor 19 4 31
7 Trabzonspor 19 1 30
8 Fatih Karagümrük 19 3 27
9 Yeni Malatyaspor 19 2 27
10 Göztepe 19 6 25
11 Antalyaspor 19 -6 25
12 Sivasspor 19 -2 24
13 Çaykur Rizespor 19 -8 24
14 Başakşehir FK 19 -6 23
15 Konyaspor 19 0 22
16 Kasımpaşa 19 -9 22
17 Kayserispor 19 -9 19
18 Gençlerbirliği 19 -19 19
19 MKE Ankaragücü 19 -8 18
20 BB Erzurumspor 20 -16 17
21 Denizlispor 19 -18 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 17 12 35
2 İstanbulspor 17 18 34
3 Samsunspor 17 8 33
4 Altay 17 14 32
5 Adana Demirspor 17 14 31
6 Tuzlaspor 17 3 30
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 9 28
8 Altınordu 17 0 28
9 Bursaspor 17 4 27
10 Bandırmaspor 17 3 24
11 Adanaspor 17 2 21
12 Ümraniyespor 17 -8 20
13 Boluspor 17 -2 19
14 Menemenspor 17 -10 16
15 Balıkesirspor 17 -12 16
16 Akhisarspor 17 -12 13
17 Ankaraspor 17 -19 9
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -24 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 21 37
4 24Erzincanspor 18 16 36
5 Sarıyer 18 18 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 18 6 32
8 Amed Sportif 18 2 28
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Afjet Afyonspor 18 -1 27
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Çorum FK 18 13 26
13 Ankara Demirspor 18 6 25
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 18 -3 23
15 Sancaktepe FK 18 -4 22
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 18 -6 18
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 18 -16 13
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 18 -36 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Sakaryaspor 19 12 35
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
9 Pazarspor 19 7 33
10 Kırklarelispor 19 8 30
11 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 19 7 29
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 8 27
17 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
18 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 19 1 20
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 19 -11 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 19 -19 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 17 26 44
2 Real Madrid 18 15 37
3 Barcelona 18 20 34
4 Villarreal 19 9 33
5 Sevilla 18 7 33
6 Real Sociedad 19 13 30
7 Granada 19 -8 28
8 Real Betis 19 -8 26
9 Cadiz 19 -7 24
10 Levante 19 -1 23
11 Getafe 18 -2 23
12 Celta Vigo 19 -7 23
13 Athletic Bilbao 18 -1 21
14 Valencia 19 -1 20
15 Valladolid 20 -9 20
16 Eibar 19 -4 19
17 Deportivo Alaves 19 -8 18
18 Elche 17 -7 17
19 Osasuna 19 -12 16
20 Huesca 19 -15 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 17 24 39
2 RB Leipzig 17 15 35
3 Bayer Leverkusen 17 15 32
4 Mönchengladbach 18 7 31
5 Borussia Dortmund 18 9 29
6 Wolfsburg 17 7 29
7 Union Berlin 17 11 28
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 4 27
9 Freiburg 17 3 24
10 Stuttgart 17 5 22
11 Hoffenheim 17 -5 19
12 Augsburg 17 -9 19
13 Werder Bremen 17 -6 18
14 Hertha Berlin 17 -5 17
15 Arminia Bielefeld 17 -11 17
16 Köln 17 -13 15
17 Mainz 05 17 -21 7
18 Schalke 04 17 -30 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester United 19 11 40
2 Manchester City 18 18 38
3 Leicester City 19 14 38
4 Liverpool 19 15 34
5 Tottenham 18 16 33
6 Everton 17 7 32
7 West Ham United 19 5 32
8 Chelsea 19 10 29
9 Southampton 18 5 29
10 Arsenal 19 4 27
11 Aston Villa 16 11 26
12 Leeds United 18 -4 23
13 Crystal Palace 19 -11 23
14 Wolverhampton 19 -8 22
15 Newcastle United 18 -12 19
16 Burnley 18 -12 19
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 19 -7 17
18 Fulham 18 -12 12
19 West Bromwich 19 -28 11
20 Sheffield United 19 -22 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 18 20 43
2 Inter 18 22 40
3 Napoli 17 24 34
4 Roma 18 8 34
5 Juventus 17 17 33
6 Atalanta 18 18 33
7 Lazio 18 5 31
8 Sassuolo 18 4 30
9 Hellas Verona 18 5 27
10 Sampdoria 18 -1 23
11 Benevento 19 -13 22
12 Bologna 18 -7 20
13 Spezia 18 -9 18
14 Fiorentina 18 -11 18
15 Udinese 18 -8 17
16 Genoa 18 -12 15
17 Cagliari 18 -13 14
18 Torino 19 -9 14
19 Parma 18 -20 13
20 Crotone 18 -20 12